FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Lee Swee Keong + Jess Liew & Foo Chiwei
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Lee Kok Leong + Aaron Chin & Yvonne Soo
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Shakespeare’s Men
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Walk to the Future
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Dasha Logan
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Harith Iskander + Muzakir
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Alleycats
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Life Sdn Bhd: Then+Now
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
WVC Jazz Trio + Melvin Goh & Lim Lee Peng
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Paras Bunyi
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Fynn Jamal
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Shakespeare’s Sonnets
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Tarian Barongan
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Joseph Gonzales + Syed Haziq
FESTIVAL HIGHLIGHTS
Bulan Separa Penuh
Kids
Story Telling & Character Development for children
Dance
Nyoba Kan
Dance
Memories by Lau Beh Chin
Kids
Patrick Chan Street Magic
Workshops
Gamelan by Haziratul Syamimi
Visual Arts
Mey Kamal
Music
The Impatient Sisters
Kids
Public Speaking
Dance
Beyond the Time
Music
klpac String Quartet
Music
Min’z
Music
Priscillia Xavier
Workshops
The Odissi Workshop
Music
The Kuala Lumpur Children’s Choir
Kids
Voice in Speech & Drama for Children
Music
Mutesite
Music
Sri Maha Kaliamman Urumee Melam
Kids
Children Of Colours
Kids
ACX Puppet Workshop for Children
Workshops
Chinese Sword Dance Workshop
Pentas Wayang
Sarung (glove puppet)
Pentas Wayang
A Journey with Master Cheng’s Way
Workshops
Reggaeton Dance
Visual Arts
Gerai Tai Tai
Kids
Dance in Speech & Drama for children
Workshops
Hip Hop for Beginners
Music
+2dB
Workshops
Flamenco dance
Music
Four Leaf Clover
Music
Drum Showcase by Drum Simfoni
Theatre
Those Four Sisters Fernandez
Kids
Icelone
Dance
Under the Tree
Pentas Wayang
Taming of the Shrew
Handyzone
Screen Printing
Music
Drum Showcase by Drum Simfoni
Music
GLASS
Visual Arts
Biji-biji Initiative
Visual Arts
Homage to Lunar Peaks by Suzy Sulaiman
Music
The Alymann Brothers
Workshops
Salsa Dance
Visual Arts
KL Sketch Nation
Kids
Vocal in Speech & Drama for Children
Dance
Balletbase
Dance
Growing aDam by Faye & Race Phua
Workshops
Movement Theatre
Theatre
Orang Orang Drum Theatre
Music
nicestupid playground
Theatre
Gadis Jalan Burmah written by Redza Minhat
Theatre
Theatre for Young People
Music
Young KL Singers
Theatre
NEVER EAT TOO MUCH BEFORE RAPTURE
Music
OAG
Music
Juno and Hanna
Handyzone
Watercolour Brush Calligraphy
Workshops
Zapin Workshop by Aswara Dance Company
Kids
The Gruffalo
Workshops
Tango Dance
Kids
The Gruffalo’s Child
Workshops
Poetic Medicine
Film
Lelaki Harapan Dunia
Music
Tapestry
Kids
Mr. John (Contemporary Clown)
Workshops
ACX Puppet Workshop
Kids
Preschool Drama Workshop
Pentas Wayang
My Tali
Theatre
Balcony Scene of a Malay Peninsula Couple
Pentas Wayang
Bunny’s Adventure
Music
Malaysia Samar Vel Paraai Kuhlu
Kids
Mandala Magic for children
Workshops
Stage Composition for Adults
Music
Liyana Fizi
Dance
Kwang Tung Dance Company
Workshops
Joget Gamelan by Aswara Dance Company
Workshops
Creative writing
Workshops
Contact Improvisation: From the Ground Up
Kids
Theatre Games for Children
Film
JAGAT
Workshops
Drum Circle Workshop for Children
Workshops
Drum Workshop for Adults
Music
Men In Action
Handyzone
Nan Yang Old Childhood Games
Workshops
Acting for Adults (Beginners)
Handyzone
Batik Station
Theatre
AIIA
Music
Golden Mammoth
Kids
Theatre in Speech and Drama for children
Workshops
Contemporary Dance Workshop
Music
Isaac Ho
Workshops
Bollywood Dance
Workshops
Public Speaking
Workshops
Directing for Beginners
Workshops
Egyptian Belly Dance: BALADI Improvisation
Pentas Wayang
Wayang Kulit Purwo
Music
Otam
Visual Arts
Muji Lee’s Pipe Structure No. 1
Dance
Syed Haziq Dance
Music
Nastia
Workshops
Zumba
Kids
Preschool Drama Programme
Kids
Kaka
Kids
Animal Work
Music
Souls Impact
Workshops
Improv Comedy for Adults
Workshops
Theatre Games for Adults
Workshops
Directing Basics for Adults
Workshops
Sharing of Stories
Music
Drum circle by Drum Simfoni
Music
Azmyl Yunor
Handyzone
Royal Press
Music
The Seasons 4
Workshops
Urban Choreography
Theatre
Cheeky Sparrow Staged Reading by PAMDA
Dance
UMa Dance Company
Handyzone
Brush Calligraphy
Workshops
Gamelan by Zulhilmy
Workshops
Djembe Workshop for Children
Film
Terbaik Dari Langit
Dance
Joget Lambak
Workshops
Poetry for Peace and Justice
Music
Damn Dirty Apes
Workshops
Contact Improvisation: Through Space
Music
Hands Percussion
Workshops
Chinese Sleeve Dance Workshop
Workshops
Javanese Contemporary Dance Workshop
Music
Hameer Zawawi
Workshops
Public Speaking
Music
Fabian Mark Peter
Dance
Unfolding
Music
Ariff AB
Workshops
An introduction to Devised Theatre
Music
The 4 of Us
Workshops
K-pop dance